Listado 2018

Registros encontrados: 486, mostrando 200 por página
FichaApellidosNombresSexoAño NacimientoAsociación / EstadoClubTipo de MiembroVer Detalles
109 ABIAD JIMENEZ JOSE YOHAN Masculino 1996 Anzoátegui Lidosub Club Atleta Ver Más
78 ABREU MEDINA MAYRETT ALEJANDRA Femenino 1991 Distrito Capital CEAS Istiophorus Directivo, Atleta, Entrenador, Juez Ver Más
99 Acevedo De Pilloud María Maximina Femenino 1964 Miranda Aletas de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
340 Ackermann Randolph Masculino 1982 Miranda Club Hidra Atleta Ver Más
179 Acosta Delgado Gabriel Isaias Masculino 1988 Nueva Esparta El Tirano Atleta Ver Más
89 Acosta Pérez Maria Fernanda Femenino 1990 Miranda Aletas de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
182 Acosta Valderrama Argenis Ramón Masculino 2004 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
469 Acuña Bravo Manuel Alejandro Masculino 1980 Anzoátegui Corsarios del Caribe Atleta Ver Más
86 Aguilar Cynthia Femenino 1979 Distrito Capital CASA-UCV Atleta, Juez, Contralor de la Asociación Ver Más
105 Aguilar Guanipa Rafael Angel Masculino 1976 Anzoátegui Lidosub Club Directivo, Atleta, Presidente Ver Más
302 Aguilar Pineda Ana Maria Femenino 1977 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
142 Aguilera Aguilera Yajaira del valle Femenino 1977 Distrito Capital Tritons Warriors HMDC Juez Ver Más
74 Aguirre Sánchez Alexis Enrique Masculino 1971 Distrito Capital CASA-UCV Atleta Ver Más
174 ALCALA GUANIPA RAFAEL ENRIQUE Masculino 1966 Nueva Esparta El Tirano Atleta, Entrenador, Juez, Instructor Ver Más
227 Alemán David Masculino 2006 Aragua Elite Subacuático Aragua Atleta Ver Más
184 Álvarez carbonel Héctor jesus Masculino 1966 Anzoátegui Lidosub Club Atleta Ver Más
26 Álvarez de Lugo Claudia Femenino 1973 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
429 ALVAREZ MENDIBLE MIGUEL EDUARDO Masculino Miranda Club Hidra Atleta Ver Más
33 Álvarez Ravelo Nelson Rafael Masculino 1983 Distrito Capital Tritons Warriors HMDC Juez Ver Más
377 Alvarez Sira Miguel Leonardo Masculino 1988 Lara Mastersub Lara Atleta Ver Más
399 ALVINS ALLAN Masculino 1983 FVAS FVAS Juez Ver Más
368 Amaro Edner Masculino 1974 Lara Mastersub Lara Directivo, Atleta, Entrenador, Juez, presidente Ver Más
190 Andrade Keity Femenino 2006 Distrito Capital PNU-SUB Atleta Ver Más
100 Aponte Feo Mariano Enrique Masculino 1972 Anzoátegui Lidosub Club Atleta Ver Más
423 APONTE MORON JULIO CESAR Masculino Miranda Club Hidra Atleta Ver Más
421 APONTE SOJO JOHAN ANDRES Masculino Miranda Club Hidra Atleta Ver Más
430 APONTE SOJO JOSSE ANTONIO Masculino Miranda Club Hidra Atleta Ver Más
334 Arana Rodriguez Daniel Alejandro Masculino 1987 La Guaira Oceanía Atleta Ver Más
72 ARAUJO GARCIA JULIO CESAR Masculino 1973 Distrito Capital Atleta Ver Más
39 Aray Rangel Xabier Ignacio Masculino 2011 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
186 Arcia Felipe Masculino 1985 Distrito Capital CASA-UCV Juez Ver Más
41 Ardila Manzo Roger Enrique Masculino 1996 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
116 Argomedo Tamburrino Mauricio Alejandro Masculino 1975 Anzoátegui Lidosub Club Directivo, Atleta, Consejo de Honor Ver Más
224 Arias Carlos Masculino 1989 Aragua Titanes de Aragua Atleta Ver Más
29 Arias Torres Anacary de los Ángeles Femenino 2000 Distrito Capital Tritons Warriors HMDC Juez Ver Más
367 Arismendi Méndez Sergio Alexander Masculino 1987 Anzoátegui Corsarios del Caribe Atleta Ver Más
439 ARNAL PETIT JESUS ENRIQUE Masculino 1979 Aragua Elite Subacuático Aragua Directivo, VICEPRESIDENTE Ver Más
479 Astrid Morales Femenino La Guaira CLUBAS Atleta Ver Más
330 Atencio Shiera Cesar Gabriel Masculino 2003 Distrito Capital Péscalo a Pulmón DC Atleta Ver Más
474 Avendaño Hurtado Ramon Enrique Masculino 1960 Miranda Aletas de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
464 Avila Molero Lara Gabriela Femenino 2012 Distrito Capital Tritons Warriors HMDC Atleta Ver Más
260 Baldallo Karina Femenino 1976 Lara Mastersub Lara Directivo, Atleta, Entrenador, Juez Ver Más
134 Ballestrini Blanco Cain Masculino 1972 Distrito Capital Polideportivo SEDEFANB Atleta, Entrenador, Juez Ver Más
242 Barbosa Abreu Jorge Federico Masculino 1977 Distrito Capital CASA-UCV Atleta, Instructor Ver Más
43 Barney Durán Ronald Masculino 1980 Distrito Capital CEAS Istiophorus Atleta Ver Más
312 Barrios Campos Jesus Adrian Masculino 2007 Distrito Capital PNU-SUB Atleta Ver Más
348 Bastidas Villamizar Juan Carlos Masculino 1968 Distrito Capital Péscalo a Pulmón DC Atleta Ver Más
476 BATTES PAZOS JOHN EDUARDO Masculino 1973 Sucre Carúpano Sub Atleta Ver Más
358 Bello Brito Paola Daniella Femenino 1999 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
177 Beltran Morales Jonnathan Jose Masculino 1977 Distrito Capital CASA-UCV Atleta Ver Más
59 Bermúdez Lanz Miguel Ángel Masculino 2012 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
489 Bernáez Arias Maria Teresa Femenino 1964 FVAS FVAS Atleta Ver Más
468 Bilbao Bande Johnny Senen Masculino 1974 Anzoátegui Corsarios del Caribe Atleta Ver Más
317 Blanco Carlos Gustavo Masculino 1975 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
6 Bolívar Frank Masculino 1978 Aragua Barracuda Spearfishing Club Choroní Atleta Ver Más
191 Botello Alanis Marianny de la Chiquinquira Femenino 2006 Distrito Capital PNU-SUB Atleta Ver Más
149 Brice Aranguren Angel Francisco Masculino 1971 Distrito Capital Péscalo a Pulmón DC Juez Ver Más
284 Briceño Archila Ademir Enrique Masculino 1976 Aragua Barracuda Spearfishing Club Choroní Atleta Ver Más
289 Briceño Fernández Daniel David Masculino 1980 Anzoátegui Corsarios del Caribe Atleta Ver Más
304 Briceño Pirela Cesar Ubaldo Masculino 1988 Distrito Capital Atleta Ver Más
166 Caballero Rivas Jorge Luis Masculino 1986 Anzoátegui Lidosub Club Atleta Ver Más
331 Cabrera Ortiz Guillermo José de Jesús Masculino 1971 La Guaira Oceanía Atleta Ver Más
381 Cantor Arcila Ana Sofía Femenino 2012 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
310 Capasso Antonio Masculino 1968 Miranda Péscalo a Pulmón Miranda Ver Más
199 Cárdenas Inojosa Jeannette Femenino 1980 Miranda FVAS Atleta Ver Más
124 CARDENAS VARGAS ERIMAR JOSELYN Femenino 2006 Distrito Capital Atleta Ver Más
11 Cardier Mijares Lusmar Inés Femenino 2001 Distrito Capital Tritons Warriors HMDC Atleta Ver Más
341 Carrasco Bervin Argenis Agustin Masculino 1961 Distrito Capital CASA-UCV Atleta Ver Más
378 Carrasco Mendoza Marisela Josefina Femenino 1963 Lara Mastersub Lara Atleta Ver Más
71 Carrasquel Gimenez Susana Larissa Femenino 1988 Distrito Capital FVAS Atleta, Entrenador, Juez Ver Más
208 Carrera Vásquez Jesús Eliécer Masculino 1981 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
318 Carrero Villegas Carlos Jose Masculino 1983 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
337 Cartaya Rafael Masculino 1988 Distrito Capital Péscalo a Pulmón DC Atleta Ver Más
404 Carvajal Jimmy Masculino Sucre Cumanagotosub Atleta Ver Más
376 Castellano Rosario Bernardo Jose Masculino 1975 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
202 Castillo Fariñas Luisana Femenino 1987 Distrito Capital CASA-UCV Atleta Ver Más
188 Castillo Fuenmayor Carlos Enrique Masculino 1971 Carabobo IKA SUB Directivo, Atleta, Vice Presidente Ver Más
119 CASTILLO RAMOS OZMAN ERNESTO Masculino 1985 Anzoátegui Lidosub Club Atleta Ver Más
247 Cayama Isturiz Omar Enrique Masculino 1972 La Guaira CLUBAS Directivo, Juez Ver Más
126 Cayama Rodríguez Francisco Javier Masculino 2001 La Guaira CLUBAS Atleta, Juez Ver Más
3 Cedeño Ortiz Miguel Alberto Masculino 1980 Distrito Capital FVAS Atleta, Entrenador, Juez, Instructor, Manejo Sistema Página Web y Fichajes FVAS Ver Más
477 Cegarra Erialby Femenino 2002 La Guaira CLUBAS Atleta Ver Más
306 Cegarra Pereira Uramay Nathaly Femenino 1985 Distrito Capital Atleta Ver Más
176 Centeno Escobar Harold Masculino 1972 Carabobo Pescasub Carabobo Directivo, Atleta, Presidente Ver Más
155 Chacón Balza Valeria Valentina Femenino 2008 Distrito Capital Tritons Warriors HMDC Atleta Ver Más
295 Chacon Barreto Alejandro Jose Masculino 1972 Anzoátegui Corsarios del Caribe Atleta Ver Más
460 CHACÓN PERÉZ CRISTOPHER Masculino 2010 Distrito Capital CEAS Istiophorus Atleta Ver Más
228 Chimino Jose Masculino 1998 Aragua Titanes de Aragua Atleta Ver Más
151 Chiquito Colavita Roselina Andrea Femenino 2000 Distrito Capital Tritons Warriors HMDC Atleta Ver Más
301 Cobucci Vegas Jose Roberto Masculino 1986 Distrito Capital Péscalo a Pulmón DC Atleta Ver Más
303 Cobucci vegas Gabriel José Masculino 1990 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
35 Colmenares Leal José Ramón Masculino 1963 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Directivo, Atleta, Entrenador, Juez, Instructor Ver Más
141 Colmenares Pinto Christian Alberto Masculino 2008 Distrito Capital Tritons Warriors HMDC Atleta Ver Más
322 Colmenares Pinto Ashley Sofía Femenino 2010 Distrito Capital Tritons Warriors HMDC Atleta Ver Más
152 Colmenares reyes Arsoni Alberto Masculino 1999 Distrito Capital Tritons Warriors HMDC Atleta Ver Más
457 CONTRAMAESTRE GIL HUGO ALBERTO Masculino 1954 Distrito Capital CASA-UCV Instructor Ver Más
447 CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ ISABEL TERESA Femenino 1968 Aragua Titanes de Aragua Entrenador Ver Más
31 Contreras Rojas Rosselys Regina Femenino 1989 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Directivo, Atleta Ver Más
256 Cordero Cancine Luis Gerardo Masculino 1986 Distrito Capital Atleta Ver Más
323 Coronado Montoya Miguel Angel Masculino 2006 Distrito Capital PNU-SUB Atleta Ver Más
445 CRIOLLO RAGA MICHELLE ANDREINA Femenino 2012 Aragua Titanes de Aragua Atleta Ver Más
195 Cruzco Sivira Mailing Carolina Femenino 1989 La Guaira Oceanía Atleta Ver Más
160 CUMANA JUAN JOSÉ Masculino 1974 Distrito Capital Polideportivo SEDEFANB Juez Ver Más
449 Curbelo Taboada Juan Ramon Masculino 1958 Miranda Péscalo a Pulmón Miranda Atleta Ver Más
422 CURVELO ALVAREZ EDGAR MIGUEL Masculino Miranda Club Hidra Atleta Ver Más
245 D Estefano Tirones Jose Martin Masculino 1965 Distrito Capital CASA-UCV Instructor Ver Más
458 Dakka Tovar Ali Mohamad Masculino 2012 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
62 Dalmaschio R Patty J Femenino 1977 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta, Juez Ver Más
355 Del Duca Sansiviero Antonio Giuseppe Masculino 1978 FVAS FVAS Atleta Ver Más
346 Di Muccio Carreño Jose Francisco Masculino 1989 Distrito Capital Péscalo a Pulmón DC Atleta Ver Más
221 Diaz Yively Femenino 1990 Aragua Titanes de Aragua Directivo, Atleta, Juez, Presidenta del Club Ver Más
471 Díaz Aristimuño Jesús Alexis Masculino 1997 Miranda Aletas de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
359 DIAZ AVENDAÑO ROGER JACOBO Masculino 1961 Distrito Capital CASA-UCV Directivo, Atleta, Entrenador, Instructor, Consejo de Honor Ver Más
17 Díaz Colmenares Angel Daniel Masculino 2001 Distrito Capital Tritons Warriors HMDC Atleta Ver Más
133 Díaz García Marcos Alexander Masculino 1978 Distrito Capital Atleta Ver Más
92 Díaz Hernández Andrea Del Carmen Femenino 2001 Miranda Aletas de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
319 Díaz Hernández Manuel Alejandro Masculino 1997 Miranda Aletas de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
82 Diaz Quintero Samanta Mariam Femenino 2006 Distrito Capital CEAS Istiophorus Atleta Ver Más
34 Donaire Perez Indira Yubisay Femenino 1981 Lara Mastersub Lara Atleta Ver Más
482 Duerto Luis Masculino La Guaira CLUBAS Entrenador Ver Más
379 Duque Cordero Mercedes María Femenino 1947 Lara Mastersub Lara Directivo, Atleta, Juez, Consejo de Honor Mastersub Ver Más
145 Durán Ugueto Rafael José Masculino 1982 Distrito Capital Tritons Warriors HMDC Juez Ver Más
164 Echeverri Carrero Miguel Andres Masculino 2008 Distrito Capital Atleta Ver Más
466 El Majzoub Bassam Masculino 1974 Distrito Capital Péscalo a Pulmón DC Atleta Ver Más
187 Escalante Gamargo Oscar Jose Masculino 1979 Aragua Barracuda Spearfishing Club Choroní Atleta Ver Más
396 escalona aguiar enmanuel amir Masculino 2010 Distrito Capital Tritons Warriors HMDC Atleta Ver Más
2 Escalona Campos Maria Virginia Femenino 1980 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
408 Escobar Dwigth Masculino 1984 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
393 Espinoza Juan Pablo Masculino 2013 Aragua Titanes de Aragua Atleta Ver Más
416 Espinoza Barreto Carlos Enrique Masculino 1984 Anzoátegui Corsarios del Caribe Atleta Ver Más
315 Fajardo Cartaya Carlos Vicente Masculino 1973 Distrito Capital Péscalo a Pulmón DC Atleta Ver Más
463 Faneite Esteves David Arturo Masculino 2007 Distrito Capital Tritons Warriors HMDC Atleta Ver Más
450 FARFAN RAMIREZ LEONARDO JOSE Masculino 2013 Distrito Capital Polideportivo SEDEFANB Atleta Ver Más
349 Faría Pieve Luis Alejandro Masculino 2005 Distrito Capital Péscalo a Pulmón DC Atleta Ver Más
461 Faria Vilas-Boas Luis Augusto Masculino 1969 Distrito Capital Péscalo a Pulmón DC Atleta Ver Más
311 Fernandez Ely Trino Masculino 1960 Miranda Péscalo a Pulmón Miranda Atleta Ver Más
442 FERNANDEZ ESCOBAR DIANA PATRICIA Femenino 1997 Aragua Elite Subacuático Aragua Directivo, VOCAL Ver Más
308 Ferrebus Ricardo Masculino 1975 Miranda Péscalo a Pulmón Miranda Atleta Ver Más
211 Ferrer Delgado Jorge David Masculino 1981 Aragua Barracuda Spearfishing Club Choroní Atleta Ver Más
24 FIGUEROA BASTARDO MIGUEL ANGEL Masculino 1974 Miranda FVAS Atleta, Juez Ver Más
93 Fiorentini Uzcátegui Cosimo Masculino 1969 Miranda Aletas de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
309 Flores Iris Femenino 1966 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
40 FLORES MARTINEZ EMANUEL Masculino 2013 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
288 Fondis Tovar Gerardo Anton Masculino 2001 Anzoátegui Corsarios del Caribe Atleta Ver Más
139 FONSECA ANTONIO JOSE Masculino 1964 Distrito Capital CEAS Istiophorus Juez Ver Más
344 Fontalba García Johnny Rafael Masculino 1979 Carabobo Pescasub Carabobo Atleta Ver Más
90 Fortoul Casañas Ricardo José Masculino 2004 Miranda Aletas de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
46 Fuentes Correa Max José Masculino 1984 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
244 Fuentes Perez Manuel Francisco Masculino 1958 La Guaira Oceanía Entrenador, Instructor Ver Más
272 gamardo greyber Masculino 2006 Distrito Capital Tritons Warriors HMDC Atleta Ver Más
232 Gamez Boscan Evans Alejandro Masculino 2011 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
137 Gàmez García Carlos David Masculino 2006 Distrito Capital Tritons Warriors HMDC Atleta Ver Más
299 Gamez Guzman Ricardo Daniel Masculino 2000 Anzoátegui Corsarios del Caribe Atleta Ver Más
103 García Balda Martina Milena Femenino 2001 Miranda Aletas de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
240 Garcia Blanco Ricardo Antonio Masculino 1984 Anzoátegui Corsarios del Caribe Atleta Ver Más
5 García carnevali Reinaldo jose Masculino 1995 Aragua Barracuda Spearfishing Club Choroní Atleta Ver Más
453 Garcia Lopez Oscar Manuel Masculino 1998 Falcón Pesca Submarina Paraguaná Atleta, Comité de honor Ver Más
357 García Rodríguez Rolando José Masculino 1971 Distrito Capital CASA-UCV Atleta, Instructor Ver Más
403 Garelli Salazar Alexis José Masculino 1985 Sucre Cumanagotosub Atleta Ver Más
281 Garrido Rondon Fidel Ernesto Masculino 1976 Carabobo Pescasub Carabobo Directivo, Atleta, Vicepresidente Ver Más
366 Gaschteff Leonardo Masculino 1967 Lara Mastersub Lara Directivo, disciplinario Ver Más
329 Gestido Juan Masculino 1977 Miranda Péscalo a Pulmón Miranda Atleta Ver Más
276 Geymonat Tejera Luis Emilio Masculino 1968 Carabobo Pescasub Carabobo Atleta Ver Más
339 Giagtzidakis Bully Masculino 1971 Distrito Capital Péscalo a Pulmón DC Atleta Ver Más
127 Gimón H Mayerlin A Femenino 1980 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
273 Goliat Velázquez María Eugenia Femenino 2003 Aragua Titanes de Aragua Atleta Ver Más
296 Gomez Colmenares Rodolfo Javier Masculino 1970 Anzoátegui Corsarios del Caribe Directivo, Atleta Ver Más
264 Gomez Farias Samantha Nicole Femenino 2013 Aragua Elite Subacuático Aragua Atleta Ver Más
270 Gomez Herrera Santiago Elia Masculino 2011 Aragua Titanes de Aragua Atleta Ver Más
320 Gómez Oliveros Jermany Andrea Femenino 2009 Distrito Capital Tritons Warriors HMDC Atleta Ver Más
44 Gomez Terrero Yusnaibeth Femenino 1984 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
171 Gómez Vasquez Luis José Masculino 1995 Anzoátegui Corsarios del Caribe Atleta Ver Más
338 González German Masculino 1975 Miranda Péscalo a Pulmón Miranda Atleta Ver Más
478 Gonzalez Roibiert Masculino La Guaira CLUBAS Atleta Ver Más
169 González Chacon Maryuri Andreina Femenino 1989 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
20 González Contreras Genesis Mairin Femenino 1998 Distrito Capital CEAS Istiophorus Atleta Ver Más
138 González coronel Efraín Josue Masculino 2003 Distrito Capital Tritons Warriors HMDC Atleta Ver Más
241 González de la Cueva Miguel Angel Masculino 1979 Anzoátegui Corsarios del Caribe Atleta Ver Más
435 GONZALEZ DEPABLOS JESUS DANIEL Masculino 2003 Aragua Elite Subacuático Aragua Atleta Ver Más
390 Gonzalez Gutierrez Francisco Aaron Masculino 2011 Aragua Titanes de Aragua Atleta Ver Más
83 González Manaure Moisés Germain Masculino 1995 Distrito Capital PNU-SUB Atleta, Entrenador Ver Más
79 González Márquez Jarol Alfredo Masculino 2004 Distrito Capital Atleta Ver Más
61 GONZALEZ NIÑO JANCER PAOLO Masculino 2011 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
237 González Pinto Rubén Enrique Masculino 1993 Carabobo Pescasub Carabobo Atleta Ver Más
213 Gonzalez Sabate Nabor Alberto Masculino 1992 Aragua Barracuda Spearfishing Club Choroní Atleta Ver Más
365 González Scrocchi Diego Alonso Masculino 1967 Lara Mastersub Lara Atleta Ver Más
444 GONZALEZ URQUIA LUIS DAVIS Masculino 1996 Aragua Titanes de Aragua Atleta Ver Más
407 González Yurden José Ricardo Masculino 2000 Miranda Club Hidra Atleta Ver Más
410 GONZALO NAZCO JAIME Masculino 1963 Distrito Capital Péscalo a Pulmón DC Atleta Ver Más
409 Gonzalo Sanchez Alejandro Masculino 1983 Distrito Capital Péscalo a Pulmón DC Atleta Ver Más
129 Gregoris Sulbaran Carlos Daniel Masculino 2001 Distrito Capital PNU-SUB Atleta Ver Más
54 Guerra Jose Ramon Masculino 1992 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
361 Guevara Peña Oriana Paola Femenino 2012 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
362 Guevara Peña Fabiana Sophia Femenino 2012 Miranda Martillos de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
364 Gutiérrez González Carlos Segundo Masculino 1965 Miranda Péscalo a Pulmón Miranda Atleta Ver Más
265 Gutiérrez Sevillano Aarón Luiyer Masculino 2002 Aragua Elite Subacuático Aragua Atleta Ver Más
85 GUZMAN CHAVEZ JHOSLEYNE VALENTINA Femenino 2003 Distrito Capital CEAS Istiophorus Atleta Ver Más
413 Haskour Beiloune Henrique Elias Masculino 2005 Anzoátegui Corsarios del Caribe Atleta Ver Más
95 Hernández De Oropeza Milagros Del Valle Femenino 1969 Miranda Aletas de Miranda Atleta Ver Más
291 Hernandez Guillen Luis Alejandro Masculino 1989 Anzoátegui Corsarios del Caribe Atleta Ver Más