109 |
ABIAD JIMENEZ |
JOSE YOHAN |
Masculino |
1996 |
Anzoátegui |
Lidosub Club |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
78 |
ABREU MEDINA |
MAYRETT ALEJANDRA |
Femenino |
1991 |
Distrito Capital |
CEAS Istiophorus |
Directivo, Atleta, Entrenador, Juez |
Ver Más |
99 |
Acevedo De Pilloud |
María Maximina |
Femenino |
1964 |
Miranda |
Aletas de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
340 |
Ackermann |
Randolph |
Masculino |
1982 |
Miranda |
Club Hidra |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
179 |
Acosta Delgado |
Gabriel Isaias |
Masculino |
1988 |
Nueva Esparta |
El Tirano |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
89 |
Acosta Pérez |
Maria Fernanda |
Femenino |
1990 |
Miranda |
Aletas de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
182 |
Acosta Valderrama |
Argenis Ramón |
Masculino |
2004 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
469 |
Acuña Bravo |
Manuel Alejandro |
Masculino |
1980 |
Anzoátegui |
Corsarios del Caribe |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
86 |
Aguilar |
Cynthia |
Femenino |
1979 |
Distrito Capital |
CASA-UCV |
Atleta, Juez, Contralor de la Asociación |
Ver Más |
105 |
Aguilar Guanipa |
Rafael Angel |
Masculino |
1976 |
Anzoátegui |
Lidosub Club |
Directivo, Atleta, Presidente |
Ver Más |
302 |
Aguilar Pineda |
Ana Maria |
Femenino |
1977 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
142 |
Aguilera Aguilera |
Yajaira del valle |
Femenino |
1977 |
Distrito Capital |
Tritons Warriors HMDC |
Juez |
Ver Más |
74 |
Aguirre Sánchez |
Alexis Enrique |
Masculino |
1971 |
Distrito Capital |
CASA-UCV |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
174 |
ALCALA GUANIPA |
RAFAEL ENRIQUE |
Masculino |
1966 |
Nueva Esparta |
El Tirano |
Atleta, Entrenador, Juez, Instructor |
Ver Más |
227 |
Alemán |
David |
Masculino |
2006 |
Aragua |
Elite Subacuático Aragua |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
184 |
Álvarez carbonel |
Héctor jesus |
Masculino |
1966 |
Anzoátegui |
Lidosub Club |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
26 |
Álvarez de Lugo |
Claudia |
Femenino |
1973 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
429 |
ALVAREZ MENDIBLE |
MIGUEL EDUARDO |
Masculino |
|
Miranda |
Club Hidra |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
33 |
Álvarez Ravelo |
Nelson Rafael |
Masculino |
1983 |
Distrito Capital |
Tritons Warriors HMDC |
Juez |
Ver Más |
377 |
Alvarez Sira |
Miguel Leonardo |
Masculino |
1988 |
Lara |
Mastersub Lara |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
399 |
ALVINS |
ALLAN |
Masculino |
1983 |
FVAS |
FVAS |
Juez |
Ver Más |
368 |
Amaro |
Edner |
Masculino |
1974 |
Lara |
Mastersub Lara |
Directivo, Atleta, Entrenador, Juez, presidente |
Ver Más |
190 |
Andrade |
Keity |
Femenino |
2006 |
Distrito Capital |
PNU-SUB |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
100 |
Aponte Feo |
Mariano Enrique |
Masculino |
1972 |
Anzoátegui |
Lidosub Club |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
423 |
APONTE MORON |
JULIO CESAR |
Masculino |
|
Miranda |
Club Hidra |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
421 |
APONTE SOJO |
JOHAN ANDRES |
Masculino |
|
Miranda |
Club Hidra |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
430 |
APONTE SOJO |
JOSSE ANTONIO |
Masculino |
|
Miranda |
Club Hidra |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
334 |
Arana Rodriguez |
Daniel Alejandro |
Masculino |
1987 |
La Guaira |
Oceanía |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
72 |
ARAUJO GARCIA |
JULIO CESAR |
Masculino |
1973 |
Distrito Capital |
|
Atleta |
Ver Más |
39 |
Aray Rangel |
Xabier Ignacio |
Masculino |
2011 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
186 |
Arcia |
Felipe |
Masculino |
1985 |
Distrito Capital |
CASA-UCV |
Juez |
Ver Más |
41 |
Ardila Manzo |
Roger Enrique |
Masculino |
1996 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
116 |
Argomedo Tamburrino |
Mauricio Alejandro |
Masculino |
1975 |
Anzoátegui |
Lidosub Club |
Directivo, Atleta, Consejo de Honor |
Ver Más |
224 |
Arias |
Carlos |
Masculino |
1989 |
Aragua |
Titanes de Aragua |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
29 |
Arias Torres |
Anacary de los Ángeles |
Femenino |
2000 |
Distrito Capital |
Tritons Warriors HMDC |
Juez |
Ver Más |
367 |
Arismendi Méndez |
Sergio Alexander |
Masculino |
1987 |
Anzoátegui |
Corsarios del Caribe |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
439 |
ARNAL PETIT |
JESUS ENRIQUE |
Masculino |
1979 |
Aragua |
Elite Subacuático Aragua |
Directivo, VICEPRESIDENTE |
Ver Más |
479 |
Astrid |
Morales |
Femenino |
|
La Guaira |
CLUBAS |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
330 |
Atencio Shiera |
Cesar Gabriel |
Masculino |
2003 |
Distrito Capital |
Péscalo a Pulmón DC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
474 |
Avendaño Hurtado |
Ramon Enrique |
Masculino |
1960 |
Miranda |
Aletas de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
464 |
Avila Molero |
Lara Gabriela |
Femenino |
2012 |
Distrito Capital |
Tritons Warriors HMDC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
260 |
Baldallo |
Karina |
Femenino |
1976 |
Lara |
Mastersub Lara |
Directivo, Atleta, Entrenador, Juez |
Ver Más |
134 |
Ballestrini Blanco |
Cain |
Masculino |
1972 |
Distrito Capital |
Polideportivo SEDEFANB |
Atleta, Entrenador, Juez |
Ver Más |
242 |
Barbosa Abreu |
Jorge Federico |
Masculino |
1977 |
Distrito Capital |
CASA-UCV |
Atleta, Instructor |
Ver Más |
43 |
Barney Durán |
Ronald |
Masculino |
1980 |
Distrito Capital |
CEAS Istiophorus |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
312 |
Barrios Campos |
Jesus Adrian |
Masculino |
2007 |
Distrito Capital |
PNU-SUB |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
348 |
Bastidas Villamizar |
Juan Carlos |
Masculino |
1968 |
Distrito Capital |
Péscalo a Pulmón DC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
476 |
BATTES PAZOS |
JOHN EDUARDO |
Masculino |
1973 |
Sucre |
Carúpano Sub |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
358 |
Bello Brito |
Paola Daniella |
Femenino |
1999 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
177 |
Beltran Morales |
Jonnathan Jose |
Masculino |
1977 |
Distrito Capital |
CASA-UCV |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
59 |
Bermúdez Lanz |
Miguel Ángel |
Masculino |
2012 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
468 |
Bilbao Bande |
Johnny Senen |
Masculino |
1974 |
Anzoátegui |
Corsarios del Caribe |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
317 |
Blanco |
Carlos Gustavo |
Masculino |
1975 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
6 |
Bolívar |
Frank |
Masculino |
1978 |
Aragua |
Barracuda Spearfishing Club Choroní |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
191 |
Botello Alanis |
Marianny de la Chiquinquira |
Femenino |
2006 |
Distrito Capital |
PNU-SUB |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
149 |
Brice Aranguren |
Angel Francisco |
Masculino |
1971 |
Distrito Capital |
Péscalo a Pulmón DC |
Juez |
Ver Más |
284 |
Briceño Archila |
Ademir Enrique |
Masculino |
1976 |
Aragua |
Barracuda Spearfishing Club Choroní |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
289 |
Briceño Fernández |
Daniel David |
Masculino |
1980 |
Anzoátegui |
Corsarios del Caribe |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
304 |
Briceño Pirela |
Cesar Ubaldo |
Masculino |
1988 |
Distrito Capital |
|
Atleta |
Ver Más |
166 |
Caballero Rivas |
Jorge Luis |
Masculino |
1986 |
Anzoátegui |
Lidosub Club |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
331 |
Cabrera Ortiz |
Guillermo José de Jesús |
Masculino |
1971 |
La Guaira |
Oceanía |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
381 |
Cantor Arcila |
Ana Sofía |
Femenino |
2012 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
310 |
Capasso |
Antonio |
Masculino |
1968 |
Miranda |
Péscalo a Pulmón Miranda |
|
Ver Más |
199 |
Cárdenas Inojosa |
Jeannette |
Femenino |
1980 |
Miranda |
FVAS |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
124 |
CARDENAS VARGAS |
ERIMAR JOSELYN |
Femenino |
2006 |
Distrito Capital |
CEAS Istiophorus |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
11 |
Cardier Mijares |
Lusmar Inés |
Femenino |
2001 |
Distrito Capital |
Tritons Warriors HMDC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
341 |
Carrasco Bervin |
Argenis Agustin |
Masculino |
1961 |
Distrito Capital |
CASA-UCV |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
378 |
Carrasco Mendoza |
Marisela Josefina |
Femenino |
1963 |
Lara |
Mastersub Lara |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
71 |
Carrasquel Gimenez |
Susana Larissa |
Femenino |
1988 |
Distrito Capital |
FVAS |
Atleta, Entrenador, Juez |
Ver Más |
208 |
Carrera Vásquez |
Jesús Eliécer |
Masculino |
1981 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
318 |
Carrero Villegas |
Carlos Jose |
Masculino |
1983 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
337 |
Cartaya |
Rafael |
Masculino |
1988 |
Distrito Capital |
Péscalo a Pulmón DC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
404 |
Carvajal |
Jimmy |
Masculino |
|
Sucre |
Cumanagotosub |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
376 |
Castellano Rosario |
Bernardo Jose |
Masculino |
1975 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
202 |
Castillo Fariñas |
Luisana |
Femenino |
1987 |
Distrito Capital |
CASA-UCV |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
188 |
Castillo Fuenmayor |
Carlos Enrique |
Masculino |
1971 |
Carabobo |
IKA SUB |
Directivo, Atleta, Vice Presidente |
Ver Más |
119 |
CASTILLO RAMOS |
OZMAN ERNESTO |
Masculino |
1985 |
Anzoátegui |
Lidosub Club |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
247 |
Cayama Isturiz |
Omar Enrique |
Masculino |
1972 |
La Guaira |
CLUBAS |
Directivo, Juez |
Ver Más |
126 |
Cayama Rodríguez |
Francisco Javier |
Masculino |
2001 |
La Guaira |
CLUBAS |
Atleta, Juez |
Ver Más |
3 |
Cedeño Ortiz |
Miguel Alberto |
Masculino |
1980 |
Distrito Capital |
FVAS |
Atleta, Entrenador, Juez, Instructor, Manejo Sistema Página Web y Fichajes FVAS |
Ver Más |
477 |
Cegarra |
Erialby |
Femenino |
2002 |
La Guaira |
CLUBAS |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
306 |
Cegarra Pereira |
Uramay Nathaly |
Femenino |
1985 |
Distrito Capital |
|
Atleta |
Ver Más |
176 |
Centeno Escobar |
Harold |
Masculino |
1972 |
Carabobo |
Pescasub Carabobo |
Directivo, Atleta, Presidente |
Ver Más |
155 |
Chacón Balza |
Valeria Valentina |
Femenino |
2008 |
Distrito Capital |
Tritons Warriors HMDC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
295 |
Chacon Barreto |
Alejandro Jose |
Masculino |
1972 |
Anzoátegui |
Corsarios del Caribe |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
460 |
CHACÓN PERÉZ |
CRISTOPHER |
Masculino |
2010 |
Distrito Capital |
CEAS Istiophorus |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
228 |
Chimino |
Jose |
Masculino |
1998 |
Aragua |
Titanes de Aragua |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
151 |
Chiquito Colavita |
Roselina Andrea |
Femenino |
2000 |
Distrito Capital |
Tritons Warriors HMDC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
301 |
Cobucci Vegas |
Jose Roberto |
Masculino |
1986 |
Distrito Capital |
Péscalo a Pulmón DC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
303 |
Cobucci vegas |
Gabriel José |
Masculino |
1990 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
35 |
Colmenares Leal |
José Ramón |
Masculino |
1963 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Directivo, Atleta, Entrenador, Juez, Instructor |
Ver Más |
141 |
Colmenares Pinto |
Christian Alberto |
Masculino |
2008 |
Distrito Capital |
Tritons Warriors HMDC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
322 |
Colmenares Pinto |
Ashley Sofía |
Femenino |
2010 |
Distrito Capital |
Tritons Warriors HMDC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
152 |
Colmenares reyes |
Arsoni Alberto |
Masculino |
1999 |
Distrito Capital |
Tritons Warriors HMDC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
457 |
CONTRAMAESTRE GIL |
HUGO ALBERTO |
Masculino |
1954 |
Distrito Capital |
CASA-UCV |
Instructor |
Ver Más |
447 |
CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ |
ISABEL TERESA |
Femenino |
1968 |
Aragua |
Titanes de Aragua |
Entrenador |
Ver Más |
31 |
Contreras Rojas |
Rosselys Regina |
Femenino |
1989 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Directivo, Atleta |
Ver Más |
256 |
Cordero Cancine |
Luis Gerardo |
Masculino |
1986 |
Distrito Capital |
|
Atleta |
Ver Más |
323 |
Coronado Montoya |
Miguel Angel |
Masculino |
2006 |
Distrito Capital |
PNU-SUB |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
445 |
CRIOLLO RAGA |
MICHELLE ANDREINA |
Femenino |
2012 |
Aragua |
Titanes de Aragua |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
195 |
Cruzco Sivira |
Mailing Carolina |
Femenino |
1989 |
La Guaira |
Oceanía |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
160 |
CUMANA |
JUAN JOSÉ |
Masculino |
1974 |
Distrito Capital |
Polideportivo SEDEFANB |
Juez |
Ver Más |
449 |
Curbelo Taboada |
Juan Ramon |
Masculino |
1958 |
Miranda |
Péscalo a Pulmón Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
422 |
CURVELO ALVAREZ |
EDGAR MIGUEL |
Masculino |
|
Miranda |
Club Hidra |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
245 |
D Estefano Tirones |
Jose Martin |
Masculino |
1965 |
Distrito Capital |
CASA-UCV |
Instructor |
Ver Más |
458 |
Dakka Tovar |
Ali Mohamad |
Masculino |
2012 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
62 |
Dalmaschio R |
Patty J |
Femenino |
1977 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta, Juez |
Ver Más |
355 |
Del Duca Sansiviero |
Antonio Giuseppe |
Masculino |
1978 |
FVAS |
FVAS |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
346 |
Di Muccio Carreño |
Jose Francisco |
Masculino |
1989 |
Distrito Capital |
Péscalo a Pulmón DC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
221 |
Diaz |
Yively |
Femenino |
1990 |
Aragua |
Titanes de Aragua |
Directivo, Atleta, Juez, Presidenta del Club |
Ver Más |
471 |
Díaz Aristimuño |
Jesús Alexis |
Masculino |
1997 |
Miranda |
Aletas de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
359 |
DIAZ AVENDAÑO |
ROGER JACOBO |
Masculino |
1961 |
Distrito Capital |
CASA-UCV |
Directivo, Atleta, Entrenador, Instructor, Consejo de Honor |
Ver Más |
17 |
Díaz Colmenares |
Angel Daniel |
Masculino |
2001 |
Distrito Capital |
Tritons Warriors HMDC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
133 |
Díaz García |
Marcos Alexander |
Masculino |
1978 |
Distrito Capital |
|
Atleta |
Ver Más |
92 |
Díaz Hernández |
Andrea Del Carmen |
Femenino |
2001 |
Miranda |
Aletas de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
319 |
Díaz Hernández |
Manuel Alejandro |
Masculino |
1997 |
Miranda |
Aletas de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
82 |
Diaz Quintero |
Samanta Mariam |
Femenino |
2006 |
Distrito Capital |
CEAS Istiophorus |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
34 |
Donaire Perez |
Indira Yubisay |
Femenino |
1981 |
Lara |
Mastersub Lara |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
482 |
Duerto |
Luis |
Masculino |
|
La Guaira |
CLUBAS |
Entrenador |
Ver Más |
379 |
Duque Cordero |
Mercedes María |
Femenino |
1947 |
Lara |
Mastersub Lara |
Directivo, Atleta, Juez, Consejo de Honor Mastersub |
Ver Más |
145 |
Durán Ugueto |
Rafael José |
Masculino |
1982 |
Distrito Capital |
Tritons Warriors HMDC |
Juez |
Ver Más |
164 |
Echeverri Carrero |
Miguel Andres |
Masculino |
2008 |
Distrito Capital |
|
Atleta |
Ver Más |
466 |
El Majzoub |
Bassam |
Masculino |
1974 |
Distrito Capital |
Péscalo a Pulmón DC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
187 |
Escalante Gamargo |
Oscar Jose |
Masculino |
1979 |
Aragua |
Barracuda Spearfishing Club Choroní |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
396 |
escalona aguiar |
enmanuel amir |
Masculino |
2010 |
Distrito Capital |
Tritons Warriors HMDC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
2 |
Escalona Campos |
Maria Virginia |
Femenino |
1980 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
408 |
Escobar |
Dwigth |
Masculino |
1984 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
393 |
Espinoza |
Juan Pablo |
Masculino |
2013 |
Aragua |
Titanes de Aragua |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
416 |
Espinoza Barreto |
Carlos Enrique |
Masculino |
1984 |
Anzoátegui |
Corsarios del Caribe |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
315 |
Fajardo Cartaya |
Carlos Vicente |
Masculino |
1973 |
Distrito Capital |
Péscalo a Pulmón DC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
463 |
Faneite Esteves |
David Arturo |
Masculino |
2007 |
Distrito Capital |
Tritons Warriors HMDC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
450 |
FARFAN RAMIREZ |
LEONARDO JOSE |
Masculino |
2013 |
Distrito Capital |
Polideportivo SEDEFANB |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
349 |
Faría Pieve |
Luis Alejandro |
Masculino |
2005 |
Distrito Capital |
Péscalo a Pulmón DC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
461 |
Faria Vilas-Boas |
Luis Augusto |
Masculino |
1969 |
Distrito Capital |
Péscalo a Pulmón DC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
311 |
Fernandez |
Trino |
Masculino |
1960 |
Miranda |
Péscalo a Pulmón Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
442 |
FERNANDEZ ESCOBAR |
DIANA PATRICIA |
Femenino |
1997 |
Aragua |
Elite Subacuático Aragua |
Directivo, VOCAL |
Ver Más |
308 |
Ferrebus |
Ricardo |
Masculino |
1975 |
Miranda |
Péscalo a Pulmón Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
211 |
Ferrer Delgado |
Jorge David |
Masculino |
1981 |
Aragua |
Barracuda Spearfishing Club Choroní |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
24 |
FIGUEROA BASTARDO |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
Masculino |
1974 |
Miranda |
FVAS |
Atleta, Juez |
Ver Más |
93 |
Fiorentini Uzcátegui |
Cosimo |
Masculino |
1969 |
Miranda |
Aletas de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
309 |
Flores |
Iris |
Femenino |
1966 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
40 |
FLORES MARTINEZ |
EMANUEL |
Masculino |
2013 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
288 |
Fondis Tovar |
Gerardo Anton |
Masculino |
2001 |
Anzoátegui |
Corsarios del Caribe |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
139 |
FONSECA |
ANTONIO JOSE |
Masculino |
1964 |
Distrito Capital |
CEAS Istiophorus |
Juez |
Ver Más |
344 |
Fontalba García |
Johnny Rafael |
Masculino |
1979 |
Carabobo |
Pescasub Carabobo |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
90 |
Fortoul Casañas |
Ricardo José |
Masculino |
2004 |
Miranda |
Aletas de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
46 |
Fuentes Correa |
Max José |
Masculino |
1984 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
244 |
Fuentes Perez |
Manuel Francisco |
Masculino |
1958 |
La Guaira |
Oceanía |
Entrenador, Instructor |
Ver Más |
272 |
gamardo |
greyber |
Masculino |
2006 |
Distrito Capital |
Tritons Warriors HMDC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
232 |
Gamez Boscan |
Evans Alejandro |
Masculino |
2011 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
137 |
Gàmez García |
Carlos David |
Masculino |
2006 |
Distrito Capital |
Tritons Warriors HMDC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
299 |
Gamez Guzman |
Ricardo Daniel |
Masculino |
2000 |
Anzoátegui |
Corsarios del Caribe |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
103 |
García Balda |
Martina Milena |
Femenino |
2001 |
Miranda |
Aletas de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
240 |
Garcia Blanco |
Ricardo Antonio |
Masculino |
1984 |
Anzoátegui |
Corsarios del Caribe |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
5 |
García carnevali |
Reinaldo jose |
Masculino |
1995 |
Aragua |
Barracuda Spearfishing Club Choroní |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
453 |
Garcia Lopez |
Oscar Manuel |
Masculino |
1998 |
Falcón |
Pesca Submarina Paraguaná |
Atleta, Comité de honor |
Ver Más |
357 |
García Rodríguez |
Rolando José |
Masculino |
1971 |
Distrito Capital |
CASA-UCV |
Atleta, Instructor |
Ver Más |
403 |
Garelli Salazar |
Alexis José |
Masculino |
1985 |
Sucre |
Cumanagotosub |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
281 |
Garrido Rondon |
Fidel Ernesto |
Masculino |
1976 |
Carabobo |
Pescasub Carabobo |
Directivo, Atleta, Vicepresidente |
Ver Más |
366 |
Gaschteff |
Leonardo |
Masculino |
1967 |
Lara |
Mastersub Lara |
Directivo, disciplinario |
Ver Más |
329 |
Gestido |
Juan |
Masculino |
1977 |
Miranda |
Péscalo a Pulmón Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
276 |
Geymonat Tejera |
Luis Emilio |
Masculino |
1968 |
Carabobo |
Pescasub Carabobo |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
339 |
Giagtzidakis |
Bully |
Masculino |
1971 |
Distrito Capital |
Péscalo a Pulmón DC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
127 |
Gimón H |
Mayerlin A |
Femenino |
1980 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
273 |
Goliat Velázquez |
María Eugenia |
Femenino |
2003 |
Aragua |
Titanes de Aragua |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
296 |
Gomez Colmenares |
Rodolfo Javier |
Masculino |
1970 |
Anzoátegui |
Corsarios del Caribe |
Directivo, Atleta |
Ver Más |
264 |
Gomez Farias |
Samantha Nicole |
Femenino |
2013 |
Aragua |
Elite Subacuático Aragua |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
270 |
Gomez Herrera |
Santiago Elia |
Masculino |
2011 |
Aragua |
Titanes de Aragua |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
320 |
Gómez Oliveros |
Jermany Andrea |
Femenino |
2009 |
Distrito Capital |
Tritons Warriors HMDC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
44 |
Gomez Terrero |
Yusnaibeth |
Femenino |
1984 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
171 |
Gómez Vasquez |
Luis José |
Masculino |
1995 |
Anzoátegui |
Corsarios del Caribe |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
338 |
González |
German |
Masculino |
1975 |
Miranda |
Péscalo a Pulmón Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
478 |
Gonzalez |
Roibiert |
Masculino |
|
La Guaira |
CLUBAS |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
169 |
González Chacon |
Maryuri Andreina |
Femenino |
1989 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
20 |
González Contreras |
Genesis Mairin |
Femenino |
1998 |
Distrito Capital |
CEAS Istiophorus |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
138 |
González coronel |
Efraín Josue |
Masculino |
2003 |
Distrito Capital |
Tritons Warriors HMDC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
241 |
González de la Cueva |
Miguel Angel |
Masculino |
1979 |
Anzoátegui |
Corsarios del Caribe |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
435 |
GONZALEZ DEPABLOS |
JESUS DANIEL |
Masculino |
2003 |
Aragua |
Elite Subacuático Aragua |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
390 |
Gonzalez Gutierrez |
Francisco Aaron |
Masculino |
2011 |
Aragua |
Titanes de Aragua |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
83 |
González Manaure |
Moisés Germain |
Masculino |
1995 |
Distrito Capital |
PNU-SUB |
Atleta, Entrenador |
Ver Más |
79 |
González Márquez |
Jarol Alfredo |
Masculino |
2004 |
Distrito Capital |
CEAS Istiophorus |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
61 |
GONZALEZ NIÑO |
JANCER PAOLO |
Masculino |
2011 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
237 |
González Pinto |
Rubén Enrique |
Masculino |
1993 |
Carabobo |
Pescasub Carabobo |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
213 |
Gonzalez Sabate |
Nabor Alberto |
Masculino |
1992 |
Aragua |
Barracuda Spearfishing Club Choroní |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
365 |
González Scrocchi |
Diego Alonso |
Masculino |
1967 |
Lara |
Mastersub Lara |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
444 |
GONZALEZ URQUIA |
LUIS DAVIS |
Masculino |
1996 |
Aragua |
Titanes de Aragua |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
407 |
González Yurden |
José Ricardo |
|
|
Miranda |
Club Hidra |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
410 |
GONZALO NAZCO |
JAIME |
Masculino |
1963 |
Distrito Capital |
Péscalo a Pulmón DC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
409 |
Gonzalo Sanchez |
Alejandro |
Masculino |
1983 |
Distrito Capital |
Péscalo a Pulmón DC |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
129 |
Gregoris Sulbaran |
Carlos Daniel |
Masculino |
2001 |
Distrito Capital |
PNU-SUB |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
54 |
Guerra |
Jose Ramon |
Masculino |
1992 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
361 |
Guevara Peña |
Oriana Paola |
Femenino |
2012 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
362 |
Guevara Peña |
Fabiana Sophia |
Femenino |
2012 |
Miranda |
Martillos de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
364 |
Gutiérrez González |
Carlos Segundo |
Masculino |
1965 |
Miranda |
Péscalo a Pulmón Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
265 |
Gutiérrez Sevillano |
Aarón Luiyer |
Masculino |
2002 |
Aragua |
Elite Subacuático Aragua |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
85 |
GUZMAN CHAVEZ |
JHOSLEYNE VALENTINA |
Femenino |
2003 |
Distrito Capital |
CEAS Istiophorus |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
413 |
Haskour Beiloune |
Henrique Elias |
Masculino |
2005 |
Anzoátegui |
Corsarios del Caribe |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
95 |
Hernández De Oropeza |
Milagros Del Valle |
Femenino |
1969 |
Miranda |
Aletas de Miranda |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
291 |
Hernandez Guillen |
Luis Alejandro |
Masculino |
1989 |
Anzoátegui |
Corsarios del Caribe |
Atleta |
Ver Más |
121 |
HERNANDEZ REYES |
GERONIMO ALEXIS |
Masculino |
1980 |
Anzoátegui |
Lidosub Club |
Atleta |
Ver Más |